Криптопары

Показаны записи 51-100 из 7 639.
#ВалютаПарыВалютаК-во биржОбъем торгов в USD
 
51Bitcoin SVBSV/BTCBitcoin15150802909
52Bitcoin CashBCH/ETHEthereum20149808780
53Paxos Standard TokenPAX/USDTTether10148906461
54EthereumETH/KRWSouth Korean Won11145006787
55LitecoinLTC/ETHEthereum34142174898
56GXChainGXS/CNYChinese Yuan96141989589
57OntologyONT/USDTTether15139248501
58BitTorrentBTT/USDTTether9136684908
59TRONTRX/ETHEthereum29135036561
60BitcoinBTC/TUSDTrueUSD12126821733
61XRPXRP/USDU.S. Dollar29125791802
62CardanoADA/USDTTether16125223754
63GolemGNT/BTCBitcoin17124184852
64BitcoinBTC/PAXPaxos Standard Token5120776339
65EthereumETH/TRXTRON1119971876
66BitcoinBTC/USDCUSD Coin9118656164
67DashDASH/ETHEthereum14114197230
68XRPXRP/JPYJapanese Yen5108852705
69Huobi TokenHT/USDTTether8108490787
70Bitcoin SVBCHSV/USDTTether11107893693
71BitConnectBCC/BTCBitcoin14106640744
72OmiseGOOMG/BTCBitcoin34105082263
73ZcashZEC/ETHEthereum11102357845
74FargocoinFRGC/USDU.S. Dollar14098849388
75BitConnectBCC/USDTTether897491070
76HshareHSR/BTCBitcoin995334719
77StellarXLM/BTCBitcoin5492053621
78EthereumETH/CKUSDCK USD287652776
79XRPXRP/CNYChinese Yuan14284652668
80NULSNULS/BTCBitcoin581404468
81Aidos KuneenADK/BTCBitcoin15579276633
82Bitcoin DiamondBCD/BTCBitcoin979182790
83RavencoinRVN/BTCBitcoin779103709
84BytomBTM/USDTTether776025896
85EthereumETH/EUREuro2775949053
86GiftoGTO/BTCBitcoin1075837737
87BitcoinBTC/GBPU.K. Pound Sterling1675274458
88LitecoinLTC/TRXTRON274489329
89XRPXRP/TRXTRON274449853
90Crypto.comMCO/BTCBitcoin674298018
91Game.comGTC/USDTTether373898955
92Bitcoin SVBSV/USDTTether1072724669
93ArcblockABT/ETHEthereum971141762
94OmiseGOOMG/USDTTether1469637078
95USD CoinUSDC/USDTTether267884252
96SiacoinSC/BTCBitcoin766472662
97StellarXLM/ETHEthereum2364976392
98EthereumETH/PAXPaxos Standard Token364057834
99Bitcoin SVBCHSV/BTCBitcoin1463611578
100VergeXVG/BTCBitcoin1461097040