Криптопары

Показаны записи 51-100 из 7 079.
#ВалютаПарыВалютаК-во биржОбъем торгов в USD
 
51LitecoinLTC/ETHEthereum3185704332
52XRPXRP/ETHEthereum2583335475
53Bitcoin DiamondBCD/BTCBitcoin979070542
54Crypto.comMCO/BTCBitcoin774514421
55BytomBTM/USDTTether674062579
56EthereumETH/EUREuro2373785886
57Aidos KuneenADK/BTCBitcoin15273193860
58Game.comGTC/USDTTether369243582
59GiftoGTO/BTCBitcoin867471440
60SiacoinSC/BTCBitcoin766512823
61Bitcoin SVBCHSV/BTCBitcoin1264642012
62EthereumETH/CNYChinese Yuan663808058
63BitcoinBTC/KRWSouth Korean Won1063465050
64EthereumETH/KRWSouth Korean Won1062713764
65KingN CoinKNC/BTCBitcoin1061595983
66BitcoinBTC/CKUSDCK USD261552298
67VergeXVG/BTCBitcoin1458329990
68XRPXRP/JPYJapanese Yen557553768
69MithrilMITH/ETHEthereum556214206
70EthereumETH/CKUSDCK USD256172296
71Game.comGTC/BTCBitcoin553176032
72BitcoinBTC/GBPU.K. Pound Sterling1552372288
73EOSEOS/USDU.S. Dollar652319262
74WAXWAX/KRWSouth Korean Won251949191
75XRPXRP/KRWSouth Korean Won651823307
76Paxos Standard TokenPAX/USDTTether949613878
77VertcoinVTC/KRWSouth Korean Won149007599
78XRPXRP/USDU.S. Dollar2248487261
79GroestlcoinGRS/BTCBitcoin747237235
80StellarXLM/BTCBitcoin4247144858
81EmercoinEMC/BTCBitcoin546934728
82ZcashZEC/ETHEthereum946473524
83VergeXVG/ETHEthereum346378980
84WanchainWAN/BTCBitcoin246199578
85BytecoinBCN/ETHEthereum245840750
86ZilliqaZIL/ETHEthereum1345671962
87Bitcoin SVBSV/BTCBitcoin1145663522
88CometCMT/BTCBitcoin544153552
89MoneroXMR/KRWSouth Korean Won143327400
90GXChainGXS/ETHEthereum443142932
91ZcashZEC/USDTTether1742907526
92DashDASH/ETHEthereum1342745322
93iExec RLCRLC/BTCBitcoin442129747
94BytecoinBCN/BTCBitcoin641884643
95MithrilMITH/BTCBitcoin440883503
96IOSTIOST/BTCBitcoin940543466
97BitcoinBTC/GUSDGemini Dollar440230509
98IPChainIPC/USDTTether139673200
99True ChainTRUE/USDTTether239672730
100IPChainIPC/BTCBitcoin138868800