Криптопары

Показаны записи 51-100 из 6 383.
#ВалютаПарыВалютаК-во биржОбъем торгов в USD
 
51DashDASH/USDTTether2264418680
52StellarXLM/BTCBitcoin3860365327
53Ethereum ClassicETC/USDTTether2059969984
54StellarXLM/USDTTether859034953
55VergeXVG/BTCBitcoin1658770946
56IOSTIOST/BTCBitcoin958588143
57MithrilMITH/ETHEthereum456155061
58TRONTRX/USDTTether1455608831
59Game.comGTC/BTCBitcoin553172152
60TRONTRX/ETHEthereum2950907106
61aelfELF/BTCBitcoin849824830
62WAXWAX/KRWSouth Korean Won249252994
63QtumQTUM/BTCBitcoin3449213490
64ZilliqaZIL/ETHEthereum1447282371
65EmercoinEMC/BTCBitcoin646938638
66VergeXVG/ETHEthereum346378980
67XRPXRP/JPYJapanese Yen546004946
68WanchainWAN/BTCBitcoin145983900
69BytecoinBCN/ETHEthereum245840750
70ZcashZEC/ETHEthereum945457571
71MoneroXMR/KRWSouth Korean Won143327400
72GXChainGXS/ETHEthereum443142932
73iExec RLCRLC/BTCBitcoin542159556
74ArcblockABT/ETHEthereum942030239
75BytecoinBCN/BTCBitcoin741885892
76EthosETHOS/BTCBitcoin141542700
77IPChainIPC/USDTTether139673200
78True ChainTRUE/USDTTether239672730
79OntologyONT/BTCBitcoin838945354
80IPChainIPC/BTCBitcoin138868800
81GXChainGXS/BTCBitcoin538767319
82BitmarkBTM/BTCBitcoin1438671666
83Paxos Standard TokenPAX/USDTTether738467826
84SingularDTVSNGLS/BTCBitcoin338335746
85EthereumETH/CNYChinese Yuan638220560
86DogecoinDOGE/BTCBitcoin5237682986
87CometCMT/ETHEthereum736656044
88WanchainWAN/ETHEthereum236242170
89CardanoADA/USDTTether935836142
90BnkToTheFutureBFT/ETHEthereum234908836
91OntologyONT/ETHEthereum634762549
92Huobi TokenHT/BTCBitcoin234608616
93LitecoinLTC/ETHEthereum2434145655
94SkycoinSKY/BTCBitcoin434119182
95All SportsSOC/BTCBitcoin433943087
96BnkToTheFutureBFT/BTCBitcoin333740342
97MithrilMITH/BTCBitcoin333697455
98IOTAMIOTA/BTCBitcoin233655580
99ZilliqaZIL/BTCBitcoin733567260
100LunyrLUN/BTCBitcoin532888096