Markets

Showing 201-250 of 6,960 items.
#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
 
201ViberateVIB/BTCBitcoin515522514
202Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTCBitcoin1815216109
203CardanoADA/KRWSouth Korean Won315161995
204KEYKEY/BTCBitcoin215153686
205AchainACT/BTCBitcoin515115745
206Genaro NetworkGNX/ETHEthereum615115663
207BitcoinBTC/CADCanadian Dollar13715051280
208Red Pulse PhoenixPHX/BTCBitcoin315030585
209PatientoryPTOY/BTCBitcoin315021335
210district0xDNT/BTCBitcoin614934443
211ZcoinXZC/ETHEthereum114812231
212NULSNULS/BTCBitcoin514756899
213NeblioNEBL/BTCBitcoin314658800
214BitcoinBTC/PAXPaxos Standard Token214561084
215StratisSTRAT/BTCBitcoin814530782
216StellarXLM/ETHEthereum2214459959
217ETHLendLEND/BTCBitcoin314382483
218WaBiWABI/BTCBitcoin114374184
219Bitcoin SVBSV/USDTTether414294126
220AeronARN/BTCBitcoin414271709
221MoneroXMR/BTCBitcoin3314172937
222BitSharesBTS/BTCBitcoin1314114087
223StorjSTORJ/BTCBitcoin814091332
224Bit-Z TokenBZ/ETHEthereum114007599
225StatusSNT/USDTTether513958688
226WaykiChainWICC/BTCBitcoin213847969
227RefereumRFR/BTCBitcoin413810474
228aelfELF/USDTTether313780477
229Huobi TokenHT/USDTTether213730147
230Bit-Z TokenBZ/BTCBitcoin113678244
231IOTAMIOTA/BTCBitcoin213608429
232KingN CoinKNC/KRWSouth Korean Won513576512
233GoNetworkGOT/USDTTether113315700
234GiftoGTO/KRWSouth Korean Won313246503
235DockDOCK/BTCBitcoin213213114
236BitcoinBTC/TUSDTrueUSD413088692
237ICONICX/KRWSouth Korean Won213065649
238TrueChainTRUE/BTCBitcoin313020860
239Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETHEthereum1312913600
240All SportsSOC/USDTTether212880254
241MonethaMTH/BTCBitcoin312802543
242XRPXRP/JPYJapanese Yen512632667
243Paxos Standard TokenPAX/BTCBitcoin412537380
244DentDENT/BTCBitcoin1012458252
245TrueUSDTUSD/USDTTether612457427
246ConsentiumCSM/BTCBitcoin212415174
247GolemGNT/KRWSouth Korean Won312373978
248EthereumETH/BITCNYbitCNY112244197
249HorizenZEN/BTCBitcoin512197133
250BloxCDT/BTCBitcoin112174837