Markets

Showing 151-200 of 6,960 items.
#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
 
151MoneroXMR/USDTTether1322041766
152OmiseGOOMG/USDTTether1221902717
153ICONICX/USDTTether521670117
154DashDASH/USDU.S. Dollar1321394107
155ICONICX/BTCBitcoin821381651
156Loom NetworkLOOM/BTCBitcoin621332071
157EthereumETH/USDCUSD Coin520899065
158CredLBA/BTCBitcoin320704403
159AugurREP/KRWSouth Korean Won120487143
160Nucleus VisionNCASH/BTCBitcoin520198729
161WaltonchainWTC/BTCBitcoin419931044
162RavencoinRVN/BTCBitcoin819901739
163SelfkeyKEY/ETHEthereum319652202
164ZBZB/USDTTether119469519
165ChainlinkLINK/BTCBitcoin419401034
166EthereumETH/KRWSouth Korean Won919357757
167EOSEOS/CNYChinese Yuan218719097
168SIRIN LABS TokenSRN/BTCBitcoin718512215
169Pundi XNPXS/BTCBitcoin818262186
170CortexCTXC/ETHEthereum618161982
171XRPXRP/KRWSouth Korean Won618023764
172XRPXRP/TRYTurkish Lira717980156
173Ripio Credit NetworkRCN/BTCBitcoin817835712
174UbiqUBQ/BTCBitcoin217789290
175NEMXEM/BTCBitcoin1717775864
176Enjin CoinENJ/KRWSouth Korean Won117706441
177AgrelloDLT/BTCBitcoin217658912
178WavesWAVES/BTCBitcoin1617602926
179VIBEVIBE/BTCBitcoin217517347
180OmiseGOOMG/ETHEthereum2717446803
181THETATHETA/BTCBitcoin417429892
182HshareHSR/USDTTether617405968
183HoloHOT/BTCBitcoin717358524
184PropyPRO/BTCBitcoin317295037
185SALTSALT/BTCBitcoin717260103
186Binance CoinBNB/USDTTether117179634
187NanoNANO/BTCBitcoin717146822
188BitcoinBTC/INRIndian Rupee7316975006
189CloakCoinCLOAK/BTCBitcoin316762106
190adTokenADT/BTCBitcoin216715328
191BitcoinBTC/BITCNYbitCNY216610735
192TierionTNT/BTCBitcoin316582236
193HyperCashHC/BTCBitcoin316464575
194CortexCTXC/BTCBitcoin316430701
195Crypto.comMCO/ETHEthereum516406280
196Bit-Z TokenBZ/USDTTether116263746
197DecentralandMANA/BTCBitcoin1216024735
198BytomBTM/BTCBitcoin1315990538
199ZBZB/BTCBitcoin115659538
200BitcoinBTC/RUBRussian Rouble615536745