Bursa

Menampilkan {begin, number}-{end, number} dari {totalCount, number} {totalCount, plural, one{item} other{item}}.
#NamaPasangVolume Usd
 
1Bitinka916718749201
2P2PB2B3242022018337
3Binance4001814797946
4BiKi721349311049
5BitMEX11187400000
6Fatbtc811111913822
7MXC1741075676353
8Bithumb921036713822
9BKEX96967338559
10Dcoin39965118283
1155 Global Markets18912544592
12CoinTiger143906699377
13OKEx464648015140
14EXX23639543143
15Upbit241548465440
16Coineal59491688980
17ZBG11466344252
18HitBTC394458879397
19DigiFinex196439933897
20Bitfinex50421728265
21Bitstamp14357229956
22Bittrex276310976577
23Kraken56293397957
24Poloniex99282598639
25BCEX72234543899
26bitFlyer4213114466
27CoinEx226200915563
28Coinone9171807166
29Zaif16166947139
30GOPAX25148653109
31BTCBOX1125467000
32Simex13121776665
33Fisco3102410219
34Gemini3102325827
35ZB.COM29100506761
36CoinBene5694668495
37Bibox7892557046
38OOOBTC2791146343
39BTCC485303500
40Exmo4483856446
41CoinEgg3478550214
42Gate.io23474409962
43CHAOEX3564634391
44Korbit659941998
45CoinsBank753270135
46Bitbank848742079
47LATOKEN17846808638
48CEX.IO2443769317
49Livecoin37937388834
50Sistemkoin15332293073