Los mercados

Mostrando 1-50 de 7.914 elementos.
#MonedaMercadoMonedaLos intercambios cant.Volumen De Usd
 
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2BitcoinBTC/USDTTether9114728783067
3EthereumETH/USDTTether804683245012
4BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2123507630606
5EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1633026477487
6BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen932708859425
7LitecoinLTC/USDTTether572565069254
8EOSEOS/USDTTether542053992473
9LitecoinLTC/BTCBitcoin1221969006170
10MakerMKR/EUREuro11215077665
11Bitcoin CashBCH/USDTTether471189841056
12XRPXRP/USDTTether49977633380
13EOSEOS/BTCBitcoin66771987604
14LitecoinLTC/ETHEthereum34732322048
15XRPXRP/BTCBitcoin82723942450
16MixinXIN/BTCBitcoin192656213339
17Bitcoin CashBCH/BTCBitcoin84627420439
18BitcoinBTC/TRYTurkish Lira164591873613
19EthereumETH/USDU.S. Dollar92513781347
20Binance CoinBNB/USDTTether11502324977
21Bitcoin Cash ABC [IOU]BCHABC/USDTTether19494843538
22Ethereum ClassicETC/USDTTether33475943607
23TRONTRX/USDTTether25458324715
24Ethereum ClassicETC/BTCBitcoin59436317035
25BitcoinBTC/EUREuro205432351472
26BitcoinBTC/KRWSouth Korean Won9431110878
27EOSEOS/ETHEthereum47396944584
28BitcoinBTC/BITCNYbitCNY2394754432
29NEONEO/USDTTether33391024678
30StellarXLM/USDTTether25347601274
31TRONTRX/BTCBitcoin45343973171
32QtumQTUM/BTCBitcoin35326080573
33QtumQTUM/USDTTether24311121321
34BitcoinBTC/TUSDTrueUSD14276648223
35Bitcoin Cash ABC [IOU]BCHABC/BTCBitcoin19268119261
36Binance CoinBNB/BTCBitcoin11246913992
37DashDASH/BTCBitcoin64243751031
38XRPXRP/USDCUSD Coin3237208686
39BitcoinBTC/BRLBrazilian Real199231061990
40Bitcoin SVBSV/USDTTether15229453255
41LitecoinLTC/USDU.S. Dollar36220138602
42Bitcoin CashBCH/USDU.S. Dollar25220070237
43NEONEO/BTCBitcoin39214807640
44Bitcoin SVBCHSV/USDTTether14212404851
45BitcoinBTC/CNYChinese Yuan7211196607
46ZcashZEC/BTCBitcoin53210659442
47TRONTRX/ETHEthereum29206129692
48OntologyONT/USDTTether16200344834
49CardanoADA/USDTTether16196108007
50ZcashZEC/USDTTether14192179466