Los mercados

Mostrando 1-50 de 8.548 elementos.
#MonedaMercadoMonedaLos intercambios cant.Volumen De Usd
 
1BitcoinBTC/USDTTether12820682614554
2The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
3EthereumETH/USDTTether1185388929844
4BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2023902734671
5EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1983073389433
6BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen972409596141
7EOSEOS/USDTTether752346085354
8LitecoinLTC/USDTTether892155218506
9XRPXRP/USDTTether831463116258
10Bitcoin CashBCH/USDTTether661453602173
11OFCOINOF/USDTTether21246031758
12MakerMKR/EUREuro11215077665
13LitecoinLTC/BTCBitcoin1511199419773
14BitcoinBTC/BITCNYbitCNY21070644999
15BitcoinBTC/KRWSouth Korean Won15878476763
16Bitcoin Cash ABC [IOU]BCHABC/USDTTether25816493239
17TRONTRX/USDTTether42680354624
18EthereumETH/USDU.S. Dollar101678802445
19MixinXIN/BTCBitcoin178675317826
20LitecoinLTC/ETHEthereum42660775606
21EOSEOS/BTCBitcoin83640759586
22BitcoinBTC/TRYTurkish Lira168591808797
23TetherUSDT/USDCUSD Coin2590917113
24XRPXRP/BTCBitcoin103551876868
25Bitcoin SVBSV/USDTTether25533730181
26Bitcoin CashBCH/BTCBitcoin100531004689
27NEONEO/USDTTether43495577264
28BitcoinBTC/EUREuro199494161107
29Ethereum ClassicETC/BTCBitcoin62422859320
30Ethereum ClassicETC/USDTTether43411118690
31EOSEOS/ETHEthereum52410282148
32StellarXLM/USDTTether37347986151
33OntologyONT/USDTTether21324853690
34TRONTRX/BTCBitcoin55318138264
35BitcoinBTC/CNYChinese Yuan7297674832
36Bitcoin Cash ABC [IOU]BCHABC/BTCBitcoin24291353863
37QtumQTUM/BTCBitcoin35289860758
38QtumQTUM/USDTTether28288747927
39Paxos StandardPAX/USDTTether16262617500
40Bitcoin SVBCHSV/USDTTether17246203802
41BitcoinBTC/USDCUSD Coin21242693321
42TrueUSDTUSD/USDTTether12241330585
43XRPXRP/USDCUSD Coin3236354929
44BitcoinBTC/BRLBrazilian Real199230465923
45Bitcoin CashBCH/USDU.S. Dollar29223531241
46XMaxXMX/USDTTether1219570729
47DashDASH/BTCBitcoin71216778989
48TRONTRX/ETHEthereum34216224398
49EthereumETH/CNYChinese Yuan4209636662
50ZcashZEC/BTCBitcoin59208940195