Market caps, how to buy recommended cryptocurrency online


Top 10 coins

#NameSymbolPrice UsdPrice BtcVolume Usd 24hMarket Cap UsdAvailable SupplyTotal SupplyChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
1TetherUSDT1.005130.00011926314565866466617178646423674144776930644 0.16% 0.44% 0.36%
2BitcoinBTC8442.911197528474671535171204181818296218182962 -0.17% 1.29% -3.71%
3EthereumETH163.9420.019396837401833617941403670109437792109437792 -0.07% 2.18% -2.6%
4LitecoinLTC54.62980.006463296870249034931169736394163663941636 -0.47% 2.29% -5.7%
5Bitcoin CashBCH328.0470.038812234872376059849105401824407518244075 0.49% 5.86% -2.69%
6EOSEOS3.606490.000427213439014434273397969503258851047025897 -0.6% 1.26% -1.49%
7Bitcoin SVBSV269.8770.03193176517812249178542831822257718222577 -0.78% 3.89% 5.08%
8XRPXRP0.2237540.000026138378635797726570154367590366599991104396 -0.1% 1.43% -5.46%
9Ethereum ClassicETC8.704510.0010313601892901012450308116313299116313299 0.13% 3.45% 2.35%
10TRONTRX0.016480.000002122448209210989357066668207219199281283754 -0.02% 2.18% -2.21%
More cryptocurrencies

Top 10 exchanges

#NamePairsVolume Usd
1Bitinka916718749201
2P2PB2B3242022018337
3Binance4001814797946
4BiKi721349311049
5BitMEX11187400000
6Fatbtc811111913822
7MXC1741075676353
8Bithumb921036713822
9BKEX96967338559
10Dcoin39965118283
More exchanges

Top 10 markets

#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2BitcoinBTC/USDTTether12917269967217
3EthereumETH/USDTTether1194886775658
4BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2023902734671
5EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1992680659646
6BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen972409596141
7EOSEOS/USDTTether752028696160
8LitecoinLTC/USDTTether901824116909
9Bitcoin CashBCH/USDTTether681428252083
10XRPXRP/USDTTether831256290106
More markets

This site is intended, both for beginners in the world of currencies, and for skilled traders. We collected in one place all the information that may be needed to get acquainted with the basic concepts, such as cryptocurrencies, crypto wallets and their varieties, crypto-exchanges and exchangers. You can easily track the currencies rates and their capitalizations.
The information provided on the website is fact-finding and is not an appeal to the purchase of Crypto-currency. It is worthwhile to understand that investing in digital currencies is a risky business and requires certain basic knowledge.
We keep track of quotes about 2000 cryptocurrency, and this list is constantly updated.