Market caps, how to buy recommended cryptocurrency online


Top 10 coins

#NameSymbolPrice UsdPrice BtcVolume Usd 24hMarket Cap UsdAvailable SupplyTotal SupplyChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
1BitcoinBTC3578.9815005466796626119907301749437517494375 -0.03% -0.68% -3.48%
2TetherUSDT1.011160.0002833452184124203914590020166468672580057493 -0.04% -0.59% -1.01%
3EthereumETH117.8110.03296239354217812311295936104500817104500817 0.21% -1.2% -8.8%
4EOSEOS2.357460.0006666905872921364323929062451181006245120 -0.03% -0.7% -4.47%
5Bitcoin SVBCHSV116.6490.0293996213544700021000000 -5.19% 67.35% 37.8%
6LitecoinLTC31.23880.0087452903819918781758126012310060123100 -0.1% -0.11% -3.75%
7XRPXRP0.3195120.000089367677728131129134974104040509599991724864 -0.1% -0.73% -4.36%
8TRONTRX0.0261910.00000727472107717457669196665478538399253997038 -0.08% 9.63% 3.11%
9Bitcoin CashBCH122.5170.03427617579083721537789181757940017579400 -0.34% -1.25% -8.11%
10Gemini DollarGUSD1.0040.000281173246522915124399114818091148180 0.07% -0.38% -0.52%
More cryptocurrencies

Top 10 exchanges

#NamePairsVolume Usd
1Bitinka916718749201
2Binance3001355020416
3BitMEX11187400000
4OKEx464648015140
5UPbit241548465440
6ZBG11466344252
7Bitfinex50421728265
8Huobi392375749852
9Bitstamp14357229956
10Bittrex276310976577
More exchanges

Top 10 markets

#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2MakerMKR/USDU.S. Dollar25411282842
3BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2324535611257
4BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen762153429439
5BitcoinBTC/USDTTether761873374989
6MakerMKR/EUREuro11215077665
7EthereumETH/USDTTether66892732047
8EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin153868390325
9MixinXIN/BTCBitcoin201802847171
10EOSEOS/USDTTether29598825443
More markets

This site is intended, both for beginners in the world of currencies, and for skilled traders. We collected in one place all the information that may be needed to get acquainted with the basic concepts, such as cryptocurrencies, crypto wallets and their varieties, crypto-exchanges and exchangers. You can easily track the currencies rates and their capitalizations.
The information provided on the website is fact-finding and is not an appeal to the purchase of Crypto-currency. It is worthwhile to understand that investing in digital currencies is a risky business and requires certain basic knowledge.
We keep track of quotes about 2000 cryptocurrency, and this list is constantly updated.