Market caps, how to buy recommended cryptocurrency online


Top 10 coins

#NameSymbolPrice UsdPrice BtcVolume Usd 24hMarket Cap UsdAvailable SupplyTotal SupplyChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
1TetherUSDT1.002460.00009623214681845399644094639866433764270057493 0.01% -0.39% -0.29%
2BitcoinBTC10462.71217254019511865073549331782600017826000 0.65% -0.94% -10.56%
3EthereumETH219.1770.020978776612601723444505356106965877106965877 0.01% -2.51% -20.35%
4LitecoinLTC96.93140.009277415235245160809698976273481262734812 0.56% -4.13% -7.85%
5EOSEOS3.982110.000381172650265736790185159238863451020586351 0.36% -3.53% -17.23%
6Bitcoin CashBCH303.4330.029042150178018354315338611790028817900288 0.69% -4.01% -13.86%
7XRPXRP0.3186520.000031200034460136487295964283270497199991553791 0.08% -1.46% -7.45%
8Bitcoin SVBCHSV116.6490.0293996213544700021000000 -5.19% 67.35% 37.8%
9TRONTRX0.0271620.00000360684590918112126716668207219199281283754 0.06% 5.3% -7.26%
10Ethereum ClassicETC5.787450.000554576210927648577794112066212112066212 -0.34% -3.39% -14.97%
More cryptocurrencies

Top 10 exchanges

#NamePairsVolume Usd
1Bitinka916718749201
2Huobi4522714740229
3Binance3001355020416
4DOBI trade271277115768
5BitMEX11187400000
6Fatbtc811111913822
7OKEx464648015140
8IDAX145568413293
9Upbit241548465440
10Coineal59491688980
More exchanges

Top 10 markets

#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2BitcoinBTC/USDTTether9114728783067
3EthereumETH/USDTTether804683245012
4BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2123507630606
5EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1633026477487
6BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen932708859425
7LitecoinLTC/USDTTether572565069254
8EOSEOS/USDTTether542053992473
9LitecoinLTC/BTCBitcoin1221969006170
10MakerMKR/EUREuro11215077665
More markets

This site is intended, both for beginners in the world of currencies, and for skilled traders. We collected in one place all the information that may be needed to get acquainted with the basic concepts, such as cryptocurrencies, crypto wallets and their varieties, crypto-exchanges and exchangers. You can easily track the currencies rates and their capitalizations.
The information provided on the website is fact-finding and is not an appeal to the purchase of Crypto-currency. It is worthwhile to understand that investing in digital currencies is a risky business and requires certain basic knowledge.
We keep track of quotes about 2000 cryptocurrency, and this list is constantly updated.