Market caps, how to buy recommended cryptocurrency online


Top 10 coins

#NameSymbolPrice UsdPrice BtcVolume Usd 24hMarket Cap UsdAvailable SupplyTotal SupplyChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
1TetherUSDT1.003470.000116434276067406317561640491073724095057493 0.15% 0.04% 0.35%
2BitcoinBTC100871150893403071805115638021789553717895537 -0.4% -2.57% -1.02%
3EthereumETH189.3970.018783598143739920352929545107461941107461941 -0.33% -1.6% 2.21%
4LitecoinLTC73.13790.007253212549665346155711806310776263107762 -0.11% -1.57% 0.59%
5EOSEOS3.633790.00036136159349833753750459288852791025585284 -0.3% -0.49% 2.32%
6Bitcoin CashBCH306.4740.030381134859943955061207661796603817966038 -0.24% -2.45% -0.11%
7XRPXRP0.2704560.000027987662114116051584444290953922799991371628 0.27% -1.16% 1.5%
8Ethereum ClassicETC6.96680.000691792425547786965419112959373112959373 -0.07% -1.65% 27.51%
9Bitcoin SVBCHSV116.6490.0293996213544700021000000 -5.19% 67.35% 37.8%
10Cosmo CoinCOSM0.0608950.00001555883923040847547670780889923000000 4.56% 10.77% 158.52%
More cryptocurrencies

Top 10 exchanges

#NamePairsVolume Usd
1Bitinka916718749201
2Binance3001355020416
3BitMEX11187400000
4Fatbtc811111913822
5Bithumb921036713822
6OKEx464648015140
7Huobi501634929400
8DOBI trade35630683423
9IDAX145568413293
10Upbit241548465440
More exchanges

Top 10 markets

#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2BitcoinBTC/USDTTether1068779928492
3EthereumETH/USDTTether943207431263
4BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2082685354124
5BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen962381085226
6EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1712092981868
7EOSEOS/USDTTether611229737571
8MakerMKR/EUREuro11215077665
9LitecoinLTC/USDTTether701193716286
10LitecoinLTC/BTCBitcoin1331157708661
More markets

This site is intended, both for beginners in the world of currencies, and for skilled traders. We collected in one place all the information that may be needed to get acquainted with the basic concepts, such as cryptocurrencies, crypto wallets and their varieties, crypto-exchanges and exchangers. You can easily track the currencies rates and their capitalizations.
The information provided on the website is fact-finding and is not an appeal to the purchase of Crypto-currency. It is worthwhile to understand that investing in digital currencies is a risky business and requires certain basic knowledge.
We keep track of quotes about 2000 cryptocurrency, and this list is constantly updated.