Market caps, how to buy recommended cryptocurrency online


Top 10 coins

#NameSymbolPrice UsdPrice BtcVolume Usd 24hMarket Cap UsdAvailable SupplyTotal SupplyChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
1BitcoinBTC3972.8117575638013697375401661755370017553700 -0.01% -0.21% 9.17%
2TetherUSDT1.005460.0002536545798569203248827320214590172580057493 -0.12% -0.01% 0.16%
3EthereumETH148.160.037352360529129515552952401104973852104973852 0.44% 0.29% 20.18%
4EOSEOS3.857950.000972119629960634962491379062451181006245120 0.45% 0.23% 36.7%
5LitecoinLTC49.11180.01238111191410429759279276059491160594911 0.11% -1.05% 12.18%
6Bitcoin SVBCHSV116.6490.0293996213544700021000000 -5.19% 67.35% 37.8%
7XRPXRP0.3197340.000081503324154132259993154136563461099991689289 0.19% -0.41% 5.69%
8QtumQTUM2.259630.0005731138090820173222489276592101276592 -0.29% 6.96% 15.69%
9Bitcoin CashBCH142.8060.03599727852722525187134771763731317637313 0.03% -1.08% 16.14%
10DashDASH85.95850.02166824207711874324900486466058646605 0.05% -0.22% 7.67%
More cryptocurrencies

Top 10 exchanges

#NamePairsVolume Usd
1Bitinka916718749201
2Binance3001355020416
3BitMEX11187400000
4OKEx464648015140
5UPbit241548465440
6Huobi401473402309
7ZBG11466344252
8Bitfinex50421728265
9Bitstamp14357229956
10Bittrex276310976577
More exchanges

Top 10 markets

#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2MakerMKR/USDU.S. Dollar25411303311
3BitcoinBTC/USDTTether843492499453
4BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2332333006380
5BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen792188785591
6EthereumETH/USDTTether761628199872
7EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1611295720564
8MakerMKR/EUREuro11215077665
9EOSEOS/USDTTether331114318134
10MixinXIN/BTCBitcoin205752401139
More markets

This site is intended, both for beginners in the world of currencies, and for skilled traders. We collected in one place all the information that may be needed to get acquainted with the basic concepts, such as cryptocurrencies, crypto wallets and their varieties, crypto-exchanges and exchangers. You can easily track the currencies rates and their capitalizations.
The information provided on the website is fact-finding and is not an appeal to the purchase of Crypto-currency. It is worthwhile to understand that investing in digital currencies is a risky business and requires certain basic knowledge.
We keep track of quotes about 2000 cryptocurrency, and this list is constantly updated.