Market caps, how to buy recommended cryptocurrency online


Top 10 coins

#NameSymbolPrice UsdPrice BtcVolume Usd 24hMarket Cap UsdAvailable SupplyTotal SupplyChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
1BitcoinBTC5327.44113611170335940792468531765937517659375 -0.03% 0.9% 3.09%
2TetherUSDT1.00660.0001911656666736260085951725838164112750057493 0.09% -0.17% 0.01%
3EthereumETH171.6130.032351585947370318150468323105763774105763774 -0.25% 1.76% 2.95%
4LitecoinLTC77.24470.014561250901289747467447016145078461450784 -0.3% 1.8% -5.62%
5EOSEOS5.228760.000986195810851847385364909062451181006245120 -0.3% 1.07% -4.92%
6Bitcoin CashBCH294.0120.055424121179518052164009051774212517742125 -0.47% 2.61% -3.69%
7XRPXRP0.3260760.0000611003149331136856489514197074805799991649568 -0.25% 1.73% -0.43%
8Bitcoin SVBCHSV116.6490.0293996213544700021000000 -5.19% 67.35% 37.8%
9Cosmo CoinCOSM0.0608950.00001555883923040847547670780889923000000 4.56% 10.77% 158.52%
10GroestlcoinGRS0.5836410.000149472724518420841077210620972106209 5.02% 47.29% 145.51%
More cryptocurrencies

Top 10 exchanges

#NamePairsVolume Usd
1Bitinka916718749201
2Binance3001355020416
3BitMEX11187400000
4Fatbtc811111913822
5OKEx464648015140
6IDAX145568413293
7Upbit241548465440
8Huobi430531858144
9DOBI trade22523905114
10Coineal59491688980
More exchanges

Top 10 markets

#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2BitcoinBTC/USDTTether955643277836
3BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2402672158996
4EthereumETH/USDTTether902632424858
5BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen842250360455
6EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1712050579165
7LitecoinLTC/BTCBitcoin1291760096408
8EOSEOS/USDTTether491403758587
9MakerMKR/EUREuro11215077665
10LitecoinLTC/USDTTether551085809163
More markets

This site is intended, both for beginners in the world of currencies, and for skilled traders. We collected in one place all the information that may be needed to get acquainted with the basic concepts, such as cryptocurrencies, crypto wallets and their varieties, crypto-exchanges and exchangers. You can easily track the currencies rates and their capitalizations.
The information provided on the website is fact-finding and is not an appeal to the purchase of Crypto-currency. It is worthwhile to understand that investing in digital currencies is a risky business and requires certain basic knowledge.
We keep track of quotes about 2000 cryptocurrency, and this list is constantly updated.