Market caps, how to buy recommended cryptocurrency online


Top 10 coins

#NameSymbolPrice UsdPrice BtcVolume Usd 24hMarket Cap UsdAvailable SupplyTotal SupplyChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
1BitcoinBTC7929.961224922985591404644553651771313717713137 0.33% 0.14% -1.39%
2TetherUSDT1.00290.00012721242832923287403879228657169153220057493 0.09% -0.09% 0.02%
3EthereumETH251.370.0317371081007837726684624095106156812106156812 0.44% 0.5% 21.18%
4LitecoinLTC90.97190.011497338768683756280923676186625161866251 0.3% -0.46% -0.09%
5Bitcoin CashBCH408.7660.051658259917701872735362161779388817793888 0.34% 1.44% 3.55%
6EOSEOS6.232180.000788223814848156867961729124891761012489179 0.31% -0.06% 5.24%
7XRPXRP0.3933580.000051892985368165669446244211667767399991626524 0.16% -0.85% 4.12%
8TRONTRX0.0285820.00000462604166319058858196668207219199281283754 1.01% 1.76% 9.46%
9Bitcoin SVBCHSV116.6490.0293996213544700021000000 -5.19% 67.35% 37.8%
10NEONEO11.84530.00149759575227376994680265000000100000000 -0.07% 5.46% 14.35%
More cryptocurrencies

Top 10 exchanges

#NamePairsVolume Usd
1Bitinka916718749201
2DOBI trade252243205364
3Binance3001355020416
4BitMEX11187400000
5Huobi4391127099376
6Fatbtc811111913822
7OKEx464648015140
8IDAX145568413293
9Upbit241548465440
10GDAX47524573468
More exchanges

Top 10 markets

#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2BitcoinBTC/USDTTether9911523588946
3EthereumETH/USDTTether905610534257
4EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1764045979112
5BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2443714379624
6BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen842685105834
7LitecoinLTC/USDTTether632135607754
8LitecoinLTC/BTCBitcoin1331988204248
9EOSEOS/USDTTether561909615784
10Bitcoin CashBCH/USDTTether491444031731
More markets

This site is intended, both for beginners in the world of currencies, and for skilled traders. We collected in one place all the information that may be needed to get acquainted with the basic concepts, such as cryptocurrencies, crypto wallets and their varieties, crypto-exchanges and exchangers. You can easily track the currencies rates and their capitalizations.
The information provided on the website is fact-finding and is not an appeal to the purchase of Crypto-currency. It is worthwhile to understand that investing in digital currencies is a risky business and requires certain basic knowledge.
We keep track of quotes about 2000 cryptocurrency, and this list is constantly updated.