Market caps, how to buy recommended cryptocurrency online


Top 10 coins

#NameSymbolPrice UsdPrice BtcVolume Usd 24hMarket Cap UsdAvailable SupplyTotal SupplyChange 1hChange 24hChange 7d
1BitcoinBTC4044.1419720564456711754089651759962517599625 0.03% -0.14% 3.48%
2TetherUSDT1.007060.0002498876932483202538653120111874632580057493 -0.26% -0.82% -0.2%
3EthereumETH138.880.034383449946982014625914160105313078105313078 0.17% -0.94% 4.11%
4LitecoinLTC59.90840.014832193120098736522021966096313660963136 1.41% -1.09% 6.18%
5EOSEOS3.714070.000919141912386633658616979062451181006245120 0.62% -1.49% 2.46%
6XRPXRP0.31530.000078670303484131373084374166601755399991672219 -0.04% -0.76% 1.07%
7Bitcoin SVBCHSV116.6490.0293996213544700021000000 -5.19% 67.35% 37.8%
8Cosmo CoinCOSM0.0608950.00001555883923040847547670780889923000000 4.56% 10.77% 158.52%
9GroestlcoinGRS0.5836410.000149472724518420841077210620972106209 5.02% 47.29% 145.51%
10Bitcoin CashBCH158.2370.03917540109118627980248961768248817682488 0.47% -2% 22.83%
More cryptocurrencies

Top 10 exchanges

#NamePairsVolume Usd
1Bitinka916718749201
2Binance3001355020416
3BitMEX11187400000
4OKEx464648015140
5UPbit241548465440
6Huobi412507890912
7Coineal59491688980
8ZBG11466344252
9Bitfinex50421728265
10Bitstamp14357229956
More exchanges

Top 10 markets

#CurrencyMarketCurrencyExchanges qtyVolume Usd
1The ChampCoinTCC/BTCBitcoin7119325870156
2MakerMKR/USDU.S. Dollar25411225110
3BitcoinBTC/USDTTether853995569590
4BitcoinBTC/USDU.S. Dollar2352360494349
5BitcoinBTC/JPYJapanese Yen842251762528
6EthereumETH/USDTTether791945080124
7EthereumETH/BTCBitcoin1621283928144
8MakerMKR/EUREuro11215077665
9EOSEOS/USDTTether37989961381
10LitecoinLTC/BTCBitcoin120844030790
More markets

This site is intended, both for beginners in the world of currencies, and for skilled traders. We collected in one place all the information that may be needed to get acquainted with the basic concepts, such as cryptocurrencies, crypto wallets and their varieties, crypto-exchanges and exchangers. You can easily track the currencies rates and their capitalizations.
The information provided on the website is fact-finding and is not an appeal to the purchase of Crypto-currency. It is worthwhile to understand that investing in digital currencies is a risky business and requires certain basic knowledge.
We keep track of quotes about 2000 cryptocurrency, and this list is constantly updated.